INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Amanatia Junda Solikhah Perkawanan Perempuan Menulis Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java  
Ana Rosdianhangka Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)  
Asrida Elisabeth Papua & West Papua  
Astrid Reza Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java  
Ayunin Widya Risya East JavaJabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)  
Ayunita Xiao Wei East Kalimantan  
Brigitta Isabella Peretas Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java  
Citra Hasan Nasution Sirkam North Sumatera  
Dea Widya West Java  
Dhyta Caturani PeretasPurpleCode Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)  
Efi Sri Handayani PurpleCode Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)  
Eliza Vitri Handayani Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)  
Fatikha Yuliana Bayt al-Hikmah Community West Java  
Felencia Hutabarat Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)  
Hana Alfikih Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)  
Harjuni Rochajati RajutKejut Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)  
Hildawati South Sulawesi  
Hindra Setya Rini Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java  
Indah Darmastuti Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java  
Jayu Juli Astuti Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java  
Kezia Alaia Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)  
Lia Fitriani South Kalimantan  
Lian Gogali Mosintuwu Women’s School Central Sulawesi  
Lica Veronica Bengkulu  
Linda Rossince Tagie West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali  
Lisabona Rahman Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)  
Luna Kharisma Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java  
Lusiana Limono MaPaQuilts Patchwork Community East Java  
Maria Ludvina Koli West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali  
Maya Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)  
Maya Sandita Riau Islands  
Muslimaniati West Sumatera  
Naomi Srikandi Peretas Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java  
Neni Munthi Rima Sembiring Brahmana Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java  
Nor Qoidatun Nikmah Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java  
Novieta Tourisia West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali  
Nur ‘Wucha’ Wulandari Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java  
Pitra Hutomo Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java  
Radni Thiemann Beelt West Java  
Rafika Dian Anggraini Seroja East Java  
Rahmadiyah Tria Gayathri Central Sulawesi  
Rena Amalika Asyari West Java  
Restiana Purwaningrum West Kalimantan  
Rezky Chiki South Sulawesi  
Rhidian Yasminta Wasaraka Papua & West Papua  
Rinta Yusna East Java  
Riyana Rizki Yuliatin West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali  
Sri Hartatik Ladies on Wall West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali  
Syska La Veggie East Java  
Trianingsih West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali  
Vita Agustina Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java  
Widya Pratiwi Sirkam North Sumatera  
Wilma Chrysanti Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)  
Wulan Andayani Putri West Sumatera  
Yessy Sinubulan Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)West Java  
Yuri Nasution As-Salam Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)North Sumatera  
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Dea Widya West Java
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Ana Rosdianhangka Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Citra Hasan Nasution Sirkam North Sumatera
Eliza Vitri Handayani Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Felencia Hutabarat Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Jayu Juli Astuti Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Lusiana Limono MaPaQuilts Patchwork Community East Java
Maya Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Riyana Rizki Yuliatin West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Trianingsih West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Yuri Nasution As-Salam Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)North Sumatera
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Asrida Elisabeth Papua & West Papua
Ayunita Xiao Wei East Kalimantan
Dhyta Caturani PeretasPurpleCode Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Fatikha Yuliana Bayt al-Hikmah Community West Java
Lian Gogali Mosintuwu Women’s School Central Sulawesi
Pitra Hutomo Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Rafika Dian Anggraini Seroja East Java
Rahmadiyah Tria Gayathri Central Sulawesi
Rena Amalika Asyari West Java
Rezky Chiki South Sulawesi
Rinta Yusna East Java
Wilma Chrysanti Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Yuri Nasution As-Salam Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)North Sumatera
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Ayunin Widya Risya East JavaJabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Harjuni Rochajati RajutKejut Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Lusiana Limono MaPaQuilts Patchwork Community East Java
Novieta Tourisia West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Radni Thiemann Beelt West Java
Syska La Veggie East Java
Widya Pratiwi Sirkam North Sumatera
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Astrid Reza Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Ayunin Widya Risya East JavaJabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Ana Rosdianhangka Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Ayunita Xiao Wei East Kalimantan
Eliza Vitri Handayani Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Muslimaniati West Sumatera
Rafika Dian Anggraini Seroja East Java
Trianingsih West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Wilma Chrysanti Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Eliza Vitri Handayani Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Asrida Elisabeth Papua & West Papua
Efi Sri Handayani PurpleCode Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Hindra Setya Rini Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Kezia Alaia Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Lica Veronica Bengkulu
Lisabona Rahman Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Muslimaniati West Sumatera
Neni Munthi Rima Sembiring Brahmana Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Nur ‘Wucha’ Wulandari Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Pitra Hutomo Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Radni Thiemann Beelt West Java
Rahmadiyah Tria Gayathri Central Sulawesi
Rhidian Yasminta Wasaraka Papua & West Papua
Syska La Veggie East Java
Wulan Andayani Putri West Sumatera
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Maria Ludvina Koli West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Maya Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Trianingsih West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Dhyta Caturani PeretasPurpleCode Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Pitra Hutomo Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Syska La Veggie East Java
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Citra Hasan Nasution Sirkam North Sumatera
Eliza Vitri Handayani Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Hildawati South Sulawesi
Kezia Alaia Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Lia Fitriani South Kalimantan
Linda Rossince Tagie West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Luna Kharisma Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Maria Ludvina Koli West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Maya Sandita Riau Islands
Naomi Srikandi Peretas Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Rezky Chiki South Sulawesi
Riyana Rizki Yuliatin West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Trianingsih West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Ana Rosdianhangka Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Astrid Reza Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Brigitta Isabella Peretas Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Dea Widya West Java
Kezia Alaia Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Lia Fitriani South Kalimantan
Lian Gogali Mosintuwu Women’s School Central Sulawesi
Lisabona Rahman Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Lusiana Limono MaPaQuilts Patchwork Community East Java
Nur ‘Wucha’ Wulandari Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Pitra Hutomo Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Rahmadiyah Tria Gayathri Central Sulawesi
Rena Amalika Asyari West Java
Rhidian Yasminta Wasaraka Papua & West Papua
Trianingsih West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Wilma Chrysanti Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Wulan Andayani Putri West Sumatera
Yuri Nasution As-Salam Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)North Sumatera
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Ayunin Widya Risya East JavaJabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Dea Widya West Java
Efi Sri Handayani PurpleCode Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Eliza Vitri Handayani Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Hana Alfikih Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Jayu Juli Astuti Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Maria Ludvina Koli West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Maya Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Muslimaniati West Sumatera
Nor Qoidatun Nikmah Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Radni Thiemann Beelt West Java
Rafika Dian Anggraini Seroja East Java
Rahmadiyah Tria Gayathri Central Sulawesi
Sri Hartatik Ladies on Wall West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Syska La Veggie East Java
Trianingsih West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Widya Pratiwi Sirkam North Sumatera
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Amanatia Junda Solikhah Perkawanan Perempuan Menulis Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Astrid Reza Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Ayunita Xiao Wei East Kalimantan
Eliza Vitri Handayani Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Indah Darmastuti Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Kezia Alaia Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Linda Rossince Tagie West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Naomi Srikandi Peretas Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Neni Munthi Rima Sembiring Brahmana Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Nor Qoidatun Nikmah Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Novieta Tourisia West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Rena Amalika Asyari West Java
Restiana Purwaningrum West Kalimantan
Riyana Rizki Yuliatin West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Trianingsih West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Vita Agustina Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Yessy Sinubulan Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)West Java
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Amanatia Junda Solikhah Perkawanan Perempuan Menulis Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Ana Rosdianhangka Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Asrida Elisabeth Papua & West Papua
Astrid Reza Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Ayunin Widya Risya East JavaJabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Ayunita Xiao Wei East Kalimantan
Brigitta Isabella Peretas Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Citra Hasan Nasution Sirkam North Sumatera
Dea Widya West Java
Dhyta Caturani PeretasPurpleCode Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Efi Sri Handayani PurpleCode Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Eliza Vitri Handayani Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Fatikha Yuliana Bayt al-Hikmah Community West Java
Felencia Hutabarat Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Hana Alfikih Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Harjuni Rochajati RajutKejut Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Hildawati South Sulawesi
Hindra Setya Rini Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Indah Darmastuti Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Jayu Juli Astuti Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Kezia Alaia Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Lia Fitriani South Kalimantan
Lian Gogali Mosintuwu Women’s School Central Sulawesi
Lica Veronica Bengkulu
Linda Rossince Tagie West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Lisabona Rahman Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Luna Kharisma Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Lusiana Limono MaPaQuilts Patchwork Community East Java
Maria Ludvina Koli West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Maya Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Maya Sandita Riau Islands
Muslimaniati West Sumatera
Naomi Srikandi Peretas Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Neni Munthi Rima Sembiring Brahmana Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Nor Qoidatun Nikmah Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Novieta Tourisia West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Nur ‘Wucha’ Wulandari Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Pitra Hutomo Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Radni Thiemann Beelt West Java
Rafika Dian Anggraini Seroja East Java
Rahmadiyah Tria Gayathri Central Sulawesi
Rena Amalika Asyari West Java
Restiana Purwaningrum West Kalimantan
Rezky Chiki South Sulawesi
Rhidian Yasminta Wasaraka Papua & West Papua
Rinta Yusna East Java
Riyana Rizki Yuliatin West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Sri Hartatik Ladies on Wall West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Syska La Veggie East Java
Trianingsih West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Vita Agustina Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Widya Pratiwi Sirkam North Sumatera
Wilma Chrysanti Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Wulan Andayani Putri West Sumatera
Yessy Sinubulan Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)West Java
Yuri Nasution As-Salam Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)North Sumatera
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Lica Veronica Bengkulu
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Lian Gogali Mosintuwu Women’s School Central Sulawesi
Rahmadiyah Tria Gayathri Central Sulawesi
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Ayunin Widya Risya East JavaJabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Lusiana Limono MaPaQuilts Patchwork Community East Java
Rafika Dian Anggraini Seroja East Java
Rinta Yusna East Java
Syska La Veggie East Java
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Ayunita Xiao Wei East Kalimantan
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Ana Rosdianhangka Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Ayunin Widya Risya East JavaJabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Dhyta Caturani PeretasPurpleCode Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Efi Sri Handayani PurpleCode Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Eliza Vitri Handayani Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Felencia Hutabarat Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Hana Alfikih Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Harjuni Rochajati RajutKejut Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Kezia Alaia Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Lisabona Rahman Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Maya Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Naomi Srikandi Peretas Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Wilma Chrysanti Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)
Yessy Sinubulan Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)West Java
Yuri Nasution As-Salam Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)North Sumatera
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Citra Hasan Nasution Sirkam North Sumatera
Widya Pratiwi Sirkam North Sumatera
Yuri Nasution As-Salam Collective Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)North Sumatera
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Asrida Elisabeth Papua & West Papua
Rhidian Yasminta Wasaraka Papua & West Papua
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Maya Sandita Riau Islands
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Lia Fitriani South Kalimantan
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Hildawati South Sulawesi
Rezky Chiki South Sulawesi
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Amanatia Junda Solikhah Perkawanan Perempuan Menulis Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Astrid Reza Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Brigitta Isabella Peretas Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Hindra Setya Rini Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Indah Darmastuti Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Jayu Juli Astuti Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Luna Kharisma Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Naomi Srikandi Peretas Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Neni Munthi Rima Sembiring Brahmana Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Nor Qoidatun Nikmah Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Nur ‘Wucha’ Wulandari Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Pitra Hutomo Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
Vita Agustina Special Region of Yogyakarta & Central Java
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Linda Rossince Tagie West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Maria Ludvina Koli West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Novieta Tourisia West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Riyana Rizki Yuliatin West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Sri Hartatik Ladies on Wall West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
Trianingsih West & East Nusa Tenggara, Bali
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Dea Widya West Java
Fatikha Yuliana Bayt al-Hikmah Community West Java
Radni Thiemann Beelt West Java
Rena Amalika Asyari West Java
Yessy Sinubulan Jabodetabek (Special Capital Region of Jakarta & Banten)West Java
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Restiana Purwaningrum West Kalimantan
INDIVIDUAL COLLECTIVE/INSTITUTION LOCALITY
Muslimaniati West Sumatera
Wulan Andayani Putri West Sumatera